Grupos mais sorteados

36 sorteios registrados

BichoGrupo1°2°3°4°5°Total
Porco183412221
Galo131451319
Borboleta042324118
Macaco173123216
Águia023121213
Cobra0912113
Pavão193211213
Touro212112213
Vaca251112213
Leão16233112
Tigre221123112
Cachorro05321211
Peru20212211
Avestruz01113210
Camelo0831310
Cavalo11121210
Elefante1213210
Urso23121110
Cabra061139
Carneiro072229
Coelho1011129
Gato141229
Burro03217
Veado242116
Jacaré15214